Kombinesoon beež N8120-2

52.00 

Puhasta

Kirjeldus

The dimensions are measured on a flat – without stretching the material (+/- 3 cm)

Sizes :

SMLXLXXL
From armpit to armpit5557596062
Waist4649505354
Hips4750515255
Length from armpit131133135132136
Length from arm147148150150153
Leg length7980817982
Thigh2526273031

Materjal: 95% Polyester 5% Elastan

Tarneaeg: ~3 tööpäeva

Lisainfo

Värvus
Suurused:

, , , ,